|
swhv
Verbandmeisterschaft 26-27.08.2005 in Neckargartach !
|
Platz
|
Hundeführer
|
Hund
|
Rasse
|
A
|
B |
C
|
Gesamt
|
1 |
Sabine Bösinger |
Billi vom Falkenstock |
Mal |
96 |
95
|
97 |
288 |
2 |
Peter Goldbach |
Totti de la Plaine des Cheyennes |
Mal |
97 |
96
|
94 |
287 |
3 |
Manuela Scherer-Metzler |
Arnold v. schwarzem Basilisk |
Mal |
98 |
93
|
95 |
286 |
4 |
Achim Pfattheicher |
Cliff vom Further Moor |
Mal |
97 |
97
|
92 |
286 |
5 |
Manfred Schmalzbauer |
Aron vom schwarzem Basilisk |
Mal |
98 |
95
|
91 |
284 |
6 |
Bernd Mazzurana |
Anthrax vom Zabelstein |
Mal |
95 |
94
|
92 |
281 |
7 |
Thomas Giese |
Pitor vom Teuchelwald |
DS |
97 |
95
|
89 |
281 |
8 |
Egon Pfeffer |
Zito Airport Hannover |
Mal |
95 |
93
|
92 |
280 |
9 |
Elmar Stiefvater |
Victor von Ankenrütt |
DS |
99 |
91
|
90 |
280 |
10 |
Gerhard Sturm |
Abakus v. Nova Curia |
DS |
97 |
90
|
88 |
275 |
11 |
Ramona Farr |
Jasso vom Kammberg |
DS |
97 |
88
|
89 |
274 |
12 |
Oliver Radke |
Lupano's Enkas |
Mal |
91 |
86
|
96 |
273 |
13 |
Silvia Münch |
Dina von der Hofstraße |
DS |
98 |
86
|
89 |
273 |
14 |
Reiner Gänser |
Alina von der heißen Hexe |
Mal |
99 |
93
|
81 |
273 |
15 |
Siegfried Benz |
Casamo vom Kammberg |
DS |
90 |
88
|
94 |
272 |
16 |
Ulrich Morof |
Flash von der Zarge |
Mal |
94 |
91
|
87 |
272 |
17 |
Ralf Meier |
Faro vom Staufener Schlossberg |
DS |
97 |
90
|
85 |
272 |
18 |
Ralph-Pierre Grimm |
Heros vom Haus Penz |
Mal |
87 |
91
|
93 |
271 |
19 |
Willi Bachthaler |
Boy vom Falkenstock |
Mal |
97 |
92
|
82 |
271 |
20 |
Felix Miller |
Buddy vom Hölzleswald |
Mal |
100 |
90
|
81 |
271 |
21 |
Sven Sobieraj |
Condor vom Sindelbach |
DS |
91 |
93
|
86 |
270 |
22 |
Beate Posselt |
Kroko vom Greifenring |
Mal |
96 |
89
|
85 |
270 |
23 |
Susanne Ruppert |
Scott d. Souvrains de Lorraine |
Mal |
97 |
88
|
85 |
270 |
24 |
Manfred Kühnert |
Belmondo von Löwenfels |
Mal |
93 |
86
|
90 |
269 |
25 |
Ingeborg Brennenstuhl |
Kajus Tom Kyle |
AT |
82 |
93
|
93 |
268 |
26 |
Jürgen Drexler |
Jesse v.d. bösen Buben |
Mal |
93 |
85
|
89 |
267 |
27 |
Astrid Hübner |
Pearl Airport Hannover |
Mal |
92 |
87
|
87 |
266 |
28 |
Peter Wendel |
Enno v. Ingobertuszwinger |
DS |
91 |
84
|
89 |
264 |
29 |
Petra Jähnert |
Bijoux de Rarageur |
Mal |
92 |
90
|
82 |
264 |
30 |
Ute Michelfelder |
Briska vom bösen Vagabund |
DS |
97 |
91
|
76 |
264 |
31 |
Anton Weis |
Brutus vom Gutehoffnungsring |
DS |
90 |
87
|
85 |
262 |
32 |
Achim Heibel |
Aik vom Kasseler Kreuz |
DS |
95 |
87
|
79 |
261 |
33 |
Reiner Nagel |
Harro vom Stapperweg |
Mal |
97 |
72
|
90 |
259 |
34 |
Michael Klamert |
Bodo vom steinigen Morgen |
DS |
72 |
94
|
91 |
257 |
35 |
Edgar Bahlinger |
Pacco vom Milanweg |
DS |
97 |
80
|
80 |
257 |
36 |
Klaus Knösel |
Poker vom Kernenturm |
DS |
80 |
80
|
94 |
254 |
37 |
Frieder Goller |
Herb v.d. Heiderbachermühle |
DS |
91 |
79
|
80 |
250 |
38 |
Michael Wegner |
Eiko vom Lortzingweg |
Mal |
75 |
90
|
81 |
246 |
|
Roland Diehm |
Brisco vom Roten Dreieck |
Mal |
50 |
94
|
85 |
229 |
|
Ralf Frick |
Dart vom Hölzleswald |
Mal |
30 |
94
|
97 |
221 |
|
Michael Fritsch |
Lando vom Satansberg |
Mal |
31 |
89
|
91 |
211 |
|
Martina Trapp |
Bass Airport Hannover |
Mal |
26 |
82
|
96 |
204 |
|
Melanie Krüger |
Pepsy von den bösen Buben |
Mal |
100 |
96
|
Abbr. |
196 |
|
Michael Lang |
Champ vom Falkenstock |
Mal |
95 |
87
|
Abbr. |
182 |
|
Verena Sulzer |
Hera vom dunklen Zwinger |
DS |
81 |
89
|
Abbr. |
170 |
|
|
|
|
DHV
Sichtungsprüfung 07./08.Mai 2005 in Bad Salzuffeln
|
Hundeführer
|
Hund
|
A
|
B
|
C
|
Rasse
|
Ges
|
Platz
|
Petra Sporrer
|
Greck des Teutones
|
100
|
98
|
98
|
Mali
|
296
|
1
|
Gabi Basel
|
Earik von der Zarge
|
99
|
96
|
99
|
Mali
|
294
|
2
|
Timo Künne
|
Kukay's Ziggo
|
97
|
97
|
98
|
Mali
|
292
|
3
|
Theo Sporrer
|
Butch v. der
bösen Nachbarschaft
|
98
|
97
|
97
|
Mali
|
292
|
4
|
Armin Buschmann
|
Daneskjold T-Rex
|
98
|
95
|
97
|
Mali
|
290
|
5
|
Edgar Huber
|
Kukay's Van
|
96
|
92
|
95
|
Mali
|
283
|
6
|
Michaela Mundt
|
Vicco Airport Hannover
|
95
|
91
|
96
|
Mali
|
282
|
7
|
Walter Schmidt
|
Groll b. Schindergraben
|
94
|
94
|
94
|
DSH
|
282
|
8
|
Günter Hytra
|
Uran Airport Hannover
|
96
|
94
|
91
|
Mali
|
281
|
9
|
Daniela Heidrich
|
Davon vom Haus Mecki
|
96
|
90
|
92
|
Mali
|
278
|
10
|
Beate Posselt
|
Kroko vom Greifenring
|
99
|
88
|
90
|
Mali
|
277
|
11
|
Michaela Mundt
|
Derek v. der Brunnenstadt
|
96
|
91
|
88
|
Mali
|
275
|
12
|
Marc Oliver Radtke
|
Lupano's Enkas
|
98
|
90
|
87
|
Mali
|
275
|
13
|
Ingeborg Brennenstuhl
|
Kajus Tom Kyle
|
94
|
94
|
86
|
Airdale
|
274
|
14
|
Michael Bornhausen
|
Pox vom Flansbate
|
93
|
94
|
81
|
Mali
|
268
|
15
|
Reiner Nagel
|
Harro von Stapperweg
|
88
|
88
|
90
|
Mali
|
266
|
16
|
Klaus Weixner
|
Gero v. den
bösen Buben
|
90
|
93
|
80
|
Mali
|
263
|
17
|
Karl-Heinz Knies
|
Raccoon's Daucus
|
75
|
91
|
96
|
DSH
|
262
|
18
|
Udo Frick
|
Clinton vom Rheurdter
Land
|
80
|
82
|
76
|
Mali
|
238
|
19
|
Nicole Sulewski
|
Jalomonis Indra
|
55
|
95
|
80
|
Airdale
|
230
|
20
|
Petra Wagner
|
Can vom Stapperweg
|
15
|
84
|
91
|
Mali
|
190
|
21
|
Sebastian Walter
|
Oslo du Parc des Acacias
|
16
|
89
|
83
|
Mali
|
188
|
22
|
Jens Richter
|
Dargo v. d. kleinen
Helden
|
97
|
92
|
Abbruch
|
Mali
|
|
23
|
|
|
|
|
swhv-FCI-Sichtung in
Neckarhausen 20.03.05
|
Platz |
Hundeführer/-in |
Hund |
A |
B |
C |
Ges. |
1. |
Gaby Basel |
Earik von der Zarge |
100 |
94 |
96 |
290 |
2. |
Marc-Oliver Radke |
Lupano´s Enkas |
99 |
93 |
93 |
285 |
3. |
Beate Posselt |
Kroko vom Greifenring |
99 |
90 |
91 |
280 |
4. |
Sabine Bösinger |
Billi vom Falkenstock |
97 |
90 |
92 |
279 |
5. |
Daniela Heidrich |
Davon vom Haus Mecki |
96 |
93 |
90 |
279 |
6. |
Udo Frick |
Clinton vom Rheudter
Land |
97 |
87 |
94 |
278 |
7. |
Reiner Nagel |
Harro vom Stapperweg |
92 |
92 |
92 |
276 |
8. |
Inge Brennenstuhl |
Kajus Tom Kyle |
95 |
86 |
94 |
275 |
9. |
Uwe Ittner |
Arell de la Maison
Malibu |
96 |
87 |
92 |
275 |
10. |
Bernd Mazzurana |
Anthrax vom Zabelstein |
82 |
95 |
92 |
269 |
11. |
Heinz Fink |
Tucker vom
Löwenfels |
95 |
85 |
82 |
265 |
12. |
Ernst Miedzinski |
Kim Perle de
Tourbiére |
93 |
88 |
83 |
264 |
13. |
Achim Heibel |
Aik vom Kassler Kreuz |
54 |
86 |
86 |
226 |
14. |
Achim Pfatteicher |
Cliff vom Further Moor |
70 |
88 |
64 |
222 |
15. |
Ulli Schwald |
Orka du Domaine de Fico |
96 |
87 |
24 |
207 |
|
|
|
dhv Deutsche Meisterschaft FH 2004 12. -
14.11.2004 in Grossaitingen
|
Pl.
|
Hundeführer |
Name des
Hundes |
Wurftag |
Quali. |
1. FH
|
2. FH
|
Ges.
|
|
MV/LV |
Rasse |
Geschlecht |
|
1.
|
Tina Schmoll |
Rex |
07.07.1997 |
99/96 |
99
|
98
|
197
|
|
swhv |
Schäferhund |
Rüde |
195 |
|
2.
|
Grit Großer |
Sally |
06.03.1994 |
97/98 |
99
|
97
|
196
|
|
SGSV |
Schäferhund |
Hündin |
195 |
|
3.
|
Helmut Kilian |
Aik v.d. Baumreihe |
21.06.1997 |
92/99 |
99
|
96
|
195
|
|
dhv/HSVRM |
Dtsch. Schäferhund |
Rüde |
191 |
|
4.
|
Günter Westhus |
Jo v.Greifenring |
14.09.1999 |
96/98 |
97
|
98
|
195
|
|
dhv/DVG |
Malinois |
Rüde |
194 |
|
5.
|
Andreas Kuntke |
Wait little John v.d.Neckarburg |
10.10.1995 |
98/98 |
94
|
100
|
194
|
|
swhv |
Border Collie |
Rüde |
196 |
|
6.
|
Klaus Kuhlmann |
Aiko v.d. Burg Geisbeck |
18.02.1996 |
98/98 |
96
|
97
|
193
|
|
dhv/DVG |
Dtsch. Schäferh. |
Rüde |
196 |
|
7.
|
Karl Hirsch |
Arrow v.d.Villa Rustica |
30.08.2002 |
98/99 |
97
|
95
|
192
|
|
swhv |
Dtsch.Schäferh. |
Rüde |
197 |
|
8.
|
Bernd Merkle |
Sylvester |
01.09.1997 |
91/97 |
94
|
96
|
190
|
|
swhv |
Mix |
Rüde |
188 |
|
9.
|
Anja Monning |
Julie des Teutones |
07.06.1998 |
96 |
95
|
95
|
190
|
|
BLV |
Malinois |
Hündin |
|
10.
|
Ferdinand Eberli |
Caid v.Prälatenwald |
21.01.1996 |
99/96 |
93
|
96
|
189
|
|
swhv |
Dtsch. Schäferh. |
Rüde |
195 |
|
11.
|
Horst Hinz |
Holly v.Greifenring |
09.07.1998 |
98/99 |
86
|
100
|
186
|
|
DVG |
Malinois |
Hündin |
197 |
|
12.
|
Andrea Herz |
Emil v.d.lustigen Bären |
04.11.1998 |
94/98 |
93
|
93
|
186
|
|
DVG |
Berner Sennenh. |
Rüde |
192 |
|
13.
|
Alfred Seiler |
Pedro v.d. Adelegg |
08.03.1996 |
99 |
91
|
94
|
185
|
|
BLV |
Dtsch.Schäferh. |
Rüde |
|
14.
|
Lambertus Grens |
Winny v.t`Heukske |
28.09.1999 |
98/97 |
85
|
98
|
183
|
|
DVG |
Dtsch. Schäferh. |
Rüde |
195 |
|
15.
|
Yvonne Klippel |
Larzac de la Lorelei |
18.02.1997 |
98 |
89
|
93
|
182
|
|
HSVRM |
Malinois |
Rüde |
|
16.
|
Petra Schiller |
Inka v.d.Ehrlichtmühle |
06.12.1994 |
97/98 |
96
|
84
|
180
|
|
SGSV |
Dtsch.Schäferh. |
Hündin |
196 |
|
17.
|
Klaus Knösel |
Taco |
25.09.1997 |
93/91 |
90
|
90
|
180
|
|
swhv |
Malinois |
Rüde |
184 |
|
18.
|
Thomas Spitzhirn |
Cajo v.d. Froschbrücke |
13.04.1995 |
95 |
90
|
79
|
169
|
|
BLV |
Hovawarth |
Rüde |
|
19.
|
Barbara Neuhaus |
Brixius v.d. Hammeniederung |
14.11.1997 |
96/97 |
67
|
91
|
158
|
|
DVG |
Golden Retriever |
Rüde |
193 |
|
20.
|
Beate Löh |
Quimm v.Heiligenbösch |
03.07.1997 |
97 |
57
|
86
|
143
|
|
HSVRM |
Dtsch. Schäferh. |
Hündin |
|
21.
|
Michaela Mundt |
Vicco Airport Hannover |
22.06.1999 |
100 |
0
|
97
|
97
|
|
HSVRM |
Malinois |
Rüde |
|
22.
|
Petra Weese |
Flora v.unteren Niederrh. |
12.01.1997 |
93 |
76
|
0
|
76
|
|
DSV |
Dtsch. Schäferh. |
Hündin |
|
23.
|
Bianca von Hebel |
Bandit v.Dölls Diek |
08.04.1997 |
98/95 |
7
|
krank
|
--
|
|
|
|
|
swhv-FH-Verbandsmeisterschaft 31.10.04
Platz |
Hundeführer/-in |
Hund |
A |
1. |
Andreas Kuntke |
Wait Little John von der Neckarburg |
99 |
2. |
Bernd Merkle |
Sylvester |
97 |
2. |
Karl Hirsch |
Arrow von der Villa Rustica |
97 |
4. |
Tina Schmoll |
Rex |
96 |
4. |
Ferdand Eberli |
Caid vom Prälatenwald |
96 |
6. |
Klaus Knösel |
Taco |
91 |
7. |
Willi Hutzel |
Benn vom Tauenflur |
89 |
8. |
Melanie Krüger |
Pepsy von den bösen Buben |
87 |
9. |
M. Scherer-Metzler |
Ben von der Zarge |
80 |
10. |
Horst Fehners |
Mara von der Tannenburg |
77 |
11. |
Uwe Rosentreter |
Chipsi vom Lindele |
14 |
12. |
Gerhard Heinzelmann |
Cenja vom Teufelsjoch |
10 |
13. |
Rolf Schwarzer |
Akim vom Orkelfelsen |
4 |
14. |
Klaus Hummel |
Black-Velvet´s Moon Paddy |
0 |
15. |
Erhard Cyganek |
Amadeus vom Fostlinger Grund |
0 |
|
|
|
|
FH-Qualifikation KG
02 (Fährtenhundeprüfung) 03.10.2004 Dirmstein
Hundeführer |
Hund |
Rasse |
Verein |
Gesamt |
Stufe |
Note |
Platz |
Klaus
Hummel |
Black-Velvets Moon Paddy |
Australian Shepherd |
VdH
Oggersheim |
100 |
FH2 |
vorz |
1 |
Dr.
Anja Borchers |
Chipie |
Yorkshire Terrier |
VdH
Iggelheim |
97 |
FH2 |
vorz |
2 |
Peter Trümper |
Orry v. Billberg |
DS |
VdH Neuhofen |
91 |
FH2 |
sg |
3 |
Hermann
Fickler |
Irko v.
Frankentor |
Groenendale |
AHSV
Weisenheim |
80 |
FH2 |
gt |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaft/Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft
16. bis 19. September 2004 in
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Platz |
Kat-Nr. |
Name des Hf |
Name des Hundes |
Rasse |
Verband |
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
Ges. |
Note |
01 |
74 |
Theo Sporrer
|
Butch v.d. bösen
Nachbarschaft |
Mal |
BLV |
98 |
97 |
98 |
293 |
V |
02 |
77 |
Michael Manhart
|
Aika der Sonne entgegen |
Mal |
BLV |
92 |
97 |
96 |
285 |
SG |
03 |
03 |
Achim
Pfattheicher |
Cliff v.
Further Moor |
Mal |
swhv |
95 |
94 |
96 |
285 |
SG |
04 |
07 |
Petra Sporrer
|
Greck des Teutones
|
Mal |
BLV |
96 |
96 |
93 |
285 |
SG |
05 |
37 |
Heinz-Georg Wengemaier |
Bibber v. Hölzleswald |
Mal |
DVG |
95 |
92 |
97 |
284 |
SG |
06 |
63 |
Sabine Bösinger |
Billi v. Falkenstock |
Mal |
dhv/swhv |
94 |
96 |
94 |
284 |
SG |
07 |
71 |
Günter Hytra |
Uran Airport
Hannover |
Mal |
SGSV |
97 |
93 |
93 |
283 |
SG |
08 |
02 |
Edgar Scherkl |
A`Desert der Sonne entgegen
|
Mal |
DVG |
98 |
95 |
90 |
281 |
SG |
09 |
39 |
Beate Posselt
|
Kroko v. Greifenring |
Mal |
swhv |
93 |
91 |
97 |
281 |
SG |
10 |
43 |
Timo
Künne |
Kukay´s Ziggo |
Mal |
dhv/DVG |
97 |
89 |
95 |
280 |
SG |
11 |
09 |
Franz Schäfer |
Düc vom Rheurdter Land
|
Mal |
DVG |
94 |
92 |
94 |
278 |
SG |
12 |
61 |
Edgar Huber
|
Kukay´s Vran |
Mal |
BLV |
94 |
89 |
95 |
278 |
SG |
13 |
40 |
Patricia Schönfeld
|
Anukki v. Hirtengarten
|
Mal |
SGSV |
97 |
93 |
88 |
278 |
SG |
14 |
36 |
Gaby Basel
|
Earik v.d. Zarge
|
Mal |
dhv/swhv |
92 |
87 |
98 |
277 |
SG |
15 |
23 |
Bernd Föry |
Jasso v. Kammberg |
DSH |
swhv |
95 |
89 |
92 |
276 |
SG |
16 |
01 |
Michaela Mundt |
Derek von der Brunnenstadt
|
Mal |
HSVRM |
96 |
93 |
87 |
276 |
SG |
17 |
51 |
Siegfried
Olbrich |
Cheyennett v.
Further Moor |
Mal |
HSVRM |
89 |
89 |
97 |
275 |
SG |
18 |
80 |
Armin Buschmann |
Daneskjold T-Rex
|
Mal |
dhv/DVG |
85 |
93 |
93 |
271 |
SG |
19 |
44 |
Silke Ripp
|
Djini v.
Lortzingweg |
Mal |
HSVRM |
89 |
91 |
90 |
270 |
SG |
20 |
47 |
Britta Beierl
|
Dian v. schnellen Fuchs |
Mal |
HSVRM |
92 |
92 |
86 |
270 |
SG |
21 |
81 |
Ramona Kitzmann
|
Dean v. schnellen Fuchs
|
Mal |
dgv/swhv |
87 |
89 |
93 |
269 |
G |
22 |
10 |
Rüdiger Friederich
|
Dovre Fjeld Yeller |
Mal |
swhv |
98 |
82 |
89 |
269 |
G |
23 |
73 |
Michael Bork
|
Buena
v.Further Moor |
Mal |
DVG |
90 |
92 |
87 |
269 |
G |
24 |
32 |
Egon Pfeffer |
Zito Airport
Hannover |
Mal |
swhv |
90 |
86 |
92 |
268 |
G |
25 |
50 |
Rainer Köster
|
Cid v.d. schwarzen Eule
|
DSH |
DVG |
84 |
93 |
91 |
268 |
G |
26 |
25 |
Manfred Sieler |
Greif vom Greifenring |
Mal |
DVG |
94 |
87 |
87 |
268 |
G |
27 |
17 |
Sabine Wiedemeyer |
Ace v. Further
Moor |
Mal |
BLV |
97 |
81 |
88 |
266 |
G |
28 |
60 |
Felix Miller
|
Buddy v. Hölzleswald |
Mal |
swhv |
96 |
90 |
80 |
266 |
G |
29 |
62 |
Hermann Kugel |
Otis du Clos
Champcheny |
Mal |
HSVRM |
85 |
90 |
90 |
265 |
G |
30 |
27 |
Giselher Wall
|
Balou Myllesheim |
Mal |
DVG |
88 |
87 |
90 |
265 |
G |
31 |
48 |
Jean Clode Dieffenthaler |
Eddy v. Champ
|
DSH |
swhv |
94 |
86 |
85 |
265 |
G |
32 |
67 |
Nicole Sulewski |
Jalomonis Indra
|
AT |
DVG |
85 |
90 |
88 |
263 |
G |
33 |
53 |
Petra Schweizer |
Jake v. Altbacher Wald
|
DSH |
swhv |
92 |
83 |
88 |
263 |
G |
34 |
64 |
Waldemar Klingler
|
Horand v. Teuchelwald
|
DSH |
swhv |
90 |
91 |
82 |
263 |
G |
35 |
19 |
Birgit Gottlieb |
Fax v.Adelmannsfelder Land
|
DSH |
HSVRM |
88 |
85 |
89 |
262 |
G |
36 |
56 |
Michael Bornhausen |
Pox v. Flanzbate |
Mal |
HSVRM |
80 |
91 |
88 |
259 |
G |
37 |
30 |
Olaf Hütter
|
Anika v. Westkirch. Land
|
Mal |
DVG |
89 |
87 |
83 |
259 |
G |
38 |
41 |
Grit Rachner
|
Kira (Rachner)
|
Mal |
DVG |
84 |
80 |
92 |
256 |
G |
39 |
21 |
Berthold Beyer |
Carlo vom Roten
Milan |
Mal |
DVG |
75 |
90 |
91 |
256 |
G |
40 |
75 |
Dieter Schuhmacher |
Darius v.d. schwarzen Blitz
|
DSH |
swhv |
90 |
77 |
89 |
256 |
G |
41 |
14 |
Christof Jung |
Quick von Bonum Bono
|
Mal |
DVG |
83 |
85 |
88 |
256 |
G |
42 |
13 |
Petra Wagner |
Can v. Stapper Weg |
Mal |
HSVRM |
75 |
89 |
91 |
255 |
G |
43 |
42 |
Manfred Künert |
Belmondo v.
Löwenfels |
Mal |
swhv |
80 |
80 |
91 |
251 |
G |
44 |
70 |
Dieter Kürschner
|
Lucky vom Hatzbachtal
|
RS |
DVG |
81 |
83 |
87 |
251 |
G |
45 |
65 |
Detlef Hartenfels
|
Granja vom Eselspfad |
DSH |
DSV |
70 |
88 |
91 |
249 |
G |
46 |
05 |
Maik Hantow |
Chico v.
Gornzigtal |
Mal |
SGSV |
83 |
94 |
72 |
249 |
G |
47 |
34 |
Günter Zufacher |
Aron v.d. Diebeskämpen
|
DSH |
DVG |
83 |
78 |
87 |
248 |
G |
48 |
79 |
Jürgen Steffen |
Denny vom fixen Dutt
|
DSH |
DVG |
75 |
88 |
81 |
244 |
G |
49 |
69 |
Birgit Hinze |
Brix Sirokkoi
|
DSH |
DVG |
71 |
70 |
89 |
230 |
befr. |
50 |
52 |
Kathrin Köttgen |
Chayen v.d. kleinen Helden
|
Mal |
DVG |
74 |
81 |
71 |
226 |
befr. |
51 |
76 |
Holger Schmidt |
Brenda (Schmidt) |
Mix |
DVG |
64 |
87 |
93 |
244 |
M |
52 |
68 |
Klaus Neutz |
Filou v. d. Zarge |
Mal |
swhv |
52 |
87 |
92 |
241 |
M |
53 |
26 |
Astrid Gebhard |
Pörsy v.d. bösen
Buben |
Mal |
BLV |
49 |
84 |
94 |
227 |
M |
54 |
16 |
Lars Bloem |
Angus v. Land d. Horizonte
|
Mal |
DVG |
60 |
64 |
99 |
223 |
M |
55 |
55 |
Andreas Ruf
|
Immo v. Satansberg |
Mal |
dhv/DVG |
18 |
95 |
95 |
208 |
M |
56 |
28 |
André Baur
|
Akido v. Elberfeld |
RS |
swhv |
25 |
84 |
98 |
207 |
M |
57 |
49 |
James Henderson |
Miss Jakoso
Agir |
Dob |
DVG |
20 |
90 |
95 |
205 |
M |
58 |
11 |
Michaela Mundt |
Vicco Airport
Hannover |
Mal |
dhv/HSVRM |
21 |
89 |
91 |
201 |
M |
59 |
78 |
Riccardo Rosche
|
Asta v. Dautphetaler Land |
DSH |
HSVRM |
28 |
83 |
87 |
198 |
M |
60 |
57 |
Ralf Müller |
Motte (Müller)
|
Mix |
DVG |
29 |
87 |
78 |
194 |
M |
61 |
59 |
Ralf Kamp
|
Duran vom Hölzleswald
|
Mal |
DVG |
10 |
87 |
94 |
191 |
M |
62 |
15 |
Bjarne Erstrup |
Bull v. Repelener Meer
|
Mal |
DVG |
8 |
90 |
91 |
189 |
M |
63 |
58 |
Heidi Kowalski |
A' Fini du pays
de Chateaux |
Mal |
DVG |
19 |
88 |
81 |
188 |
M |
64 |
82 |
Frank Schmidt
|
Orry v. Bonum Bono
|
Mal |
swhv |
18 |
76 |
91 |
185 |
M |
65 |
22 |
Jens Richter |
Dargo v.d. kleinen Helden
|
Mal |
SGSV |
25 |
78 |
82 |
185 |
M |
66 |
18 |
Ute Michelfelder |
Briska v. bösem Vagabund
|
DSH |
swhv |
0 |
91 |
91 |
182 |
M |
67 |
29 |
Jutta Reutershahn
|
Joker v.d. zwei M |
Mal |
HSVRM |
14 |
82 |
96 |
182 |
M |
68 |
54 |
Rolf Haberbusch
|
Kukay`s Vox
|
Mal |
DVG |
27 |
72 |
92 |
181 |
M |
69 |
04 |
Tanja Scholl
|
Moris vom Schloß
Richthof |
DSH |
DVG |
7 |
88 |
85 |
180 |
M |
70 |
24 |
Lester Flores |
Nicodemus Les
Ombres Valeureu |
Mal |
DVG |
0 |
89 |
90 |
179 |
M |
71 |
06 |
Dieter Vöhringer |
Goofy v. Halk
|
DSH |
DVG |
10 |
88 |
81 |
179 |
M |
72 |
20 |
Christina Weber |
ZZ Top
|
Mal |
DVG |
87 |
92 |
Abbruch |
179 |
M |
73 |
72 |
Rainer Nagel |
Harro v. Stapperweg |
Mal |
swhv |
0 |
86 |
92 |
178 |
M |
74 |
35 |
Paul Recktenwald |
Apoll v. Haus Fetzer
|
Mal |
dhv/HSVRM |
87 |
85 |
Abbruch |
172 |
M |
75 |
08 |
Peer Kessner |
B'Flash
Airport Hannover |
Mal |
DVG |
85 |
85 |
krk |
170 |
M |
76 |
31 |
Walter Schmidt |
Groll v. Schindergraben |
DSH |
BLV |
93 |
74 |
Abbruch |
167 |
M |
77 |
38 |
Anja Feichtmeier |
Cogan von der Zarge |
Mal |
DSV |
0 |
80 |
85 |
165 |
M |
78 |
66 |
Fritz Weber |
Quip v.d.
Maineiche |
DSH |
DVG |
12 |
59 |
87 |
158 |
M |
79 |
45 |
Frank Ulbrich |
Royal Workers
Morris |
AT |
DVG |
6 |
91 |
disq. |
97 |
M |
80 |
12 |
Burkhard
Reimann |
Joker Airport
Hannover |
Mal |
DVG |
22 |
70 |
krk. |
92 |
|
81 |
46 |
Lothar Steinberg |
Caspar v.
Further Moor |
Mal |
DVG |
0 |
89 |
disq. |
89 |
M |
82 |
33 |
Jutta Traxler
|
Zilla v. Zeuterner Himmelreich |
DSH |
DVG |
5 |
krk. |
krk. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
swhv-Verbandsmeisterschaft 28.-29.08.04 in Edingen
Platz |
Hundeführer/-in
|
Hund
|
A |
B |
C |
Ges. |
1. |
Achim Pfatteicher |
Cliff v. Further Moor |
100 |
94 |
97 |
291 |
2. |
Rüdiger
Friedrich |
Dovre Fjeld Yeller |
97 |
93 |
96 |
286 |
3. |
André Baur |
Akido vom Elberfeld |
92 |
94 |
98 |
284 |
4. |
Bernd Föry |
Jasso vom Kammberg |
98 |
91 |
95 |
284 |
4. |
Beate Posselt |
Kroko vom Greifenring |
98 |
91 |
95 |
284 |
6. |
Egon Pfeffer |
Zito Airport Hannover |
95 |
91 |
95 |
281 |
7. |
Jean Clode Diffentaler |
Eddy vom Champ |
97 |
91 |
91 |
279 |
8. |
Felix Miller |
Buddy vom
Hölzleswald |
93 |
93 |
91 |
277 |
9. |
Klaus Neutz |
Filou v.d. Zarge |
94 |
94 |
89 |
277 |
10. |
Frank Schmidt |
Orry vom Bonum Bono |
96 |
86 |
93 |
275 |
11. |
Reiner Nagel |
Harro v. Stapperweg |
92 |
87 |
94 |
273 |
12. |
Dieter Schuhmacher |
Darius v. schwarzen Blitz |
93 |
87 |
93 |
273 |
13. |
Waldemar Klingler |
Horand v. Teuchelwald |
97 |
89 |
86 |
272 |
14. |
Petra Schweizer |
Jake vom Altbacher Wald |
98 |
85 |
88 |
271 |
15. |
Manfred Künert |
Belmondo v.
Löwenfels |
91 |
86 |
93 |
270 |
16. |
Ute Michelfelder |
Briska v. bösen
Vagabund |
88 |
90 |
92 |
270 |
weitere Ergebnisse hier:
|
|
|
|
VDH-DM
31.07.-01.08.04 in Bad Salzuflen
Platz |
Hundeführer/-in |
Hund |
A |
B |
C |
Ges. |
1. |
K.-G. Münch |
Koryphäe du Tisserand |
97 |
98 |
96 |
291 |
2. |
Sabine Bösinger |
Billi vom Falkenstock |
96 |
98 |
96 |
290 |
3. |
Michael Manhart |
Aika der Sonne entgegen |
98 |
97 |
92 |
287 |
4. |
Ramona Kietzmann |
Dean vom schnellen Fuchs |
94 |
94 |
98 |
286 |
5. |
Timo Kühne |
Kukay´s Ziggo |
93 |
97 |
96 |
286 |
6. |
Andreas Ruf |
Immo von Satansberg |
93 |
97 |
95 |
285 |
7. |
Thomas Lapp |
Falk von den Wölfen |
96 |
94 |
95 |
285 |
8. |
Uta Bindels |
Vrimewave van de Hantjeshoek |
96 |
95 |
94 |
285 |
9. |
Maret Ullrich |
Hilde vom Haus Pentz |
92 |
95 |
97 |
284 |
10. |
Kim Hechler |
Alpha de Sauvage chasseur |
91 |
92 |
100 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
dhv-FCI-Sichtung am 08.-09.05.04
in Hähnlein
Platz |
Hundeführer/-in |
Hund |
A |
B |
C |
Ges. |
1. |
Ramona Kietzmann |
Dean v. schnellen Fuchs |
98 |
94 |
97 |
289 |
2. |
Michaela Mundt |
Vicco Airport Hannover |
99 |
94 |
96 |
289 |
3. |
Sabine Bösinger |
Billi vom Falkenstock |
96 |
95 |
97 |
288 |
4. |
Timo Kühne |
Kukay´s Ziggo |
99 |
96 |
93 |
288 |
5. |
Gaby Basel |
Earik v.d. Zarge |
96 |
94 |
97 |
287 |
6. |
Hans-Jürgen
Brings |
Amica de l'origine de
faucon rouge |
95 |
95 |
95 |
285 |
7. |
Andreas Ruf |
Immo v. Satansberg |
99 |
91 |
95 |
285 |
8. |
Paul Recktenwald |
Apoll v. Haus Fetzer |
100 |
90 |
95 |
285 |
9. |
Armin Buschmann |
Daneskjold T-Rex |
100 |
95 |
90 |
285 |
10. |
Michael Bornhausen |
Pox v. Flansbate |
94 |
93 |
95 |
282 |
11. |
Sabine Wiedemayer |
Ace v. Further Moor |
100 |
97 |
94 |
281 |
12. |
Karl Günther
Münch |
Koryphäe du
Tisserand |
98 |
93 |
90 |
281 |
13. |
Heinz Sommer |
Attila Les Malins de la
Hesse |
100 |
92 |
87 |
279 |
14. |
Petra Wagner |
Can. v. Stapper Weg |
95 |
90 |
92 |
277 |
15. |
Achim Pfatteicher |
Cliff v. Further Moor |
98 |
87 |
85 |
270 |
16. |
Florian Knabl |
Apoll v. Karthago |
98 |
81 |
90 |
269 |
17. |
Hans-Günther
Kühr |
Iwo v. Hatzbachtal |
93 |
87 |
88 |
268 |
18. |
Uwe Reil |
Ole de Virlevent |
98 |
85 |
85 |
268 |
19. |
Bertold Eisbecker |
Dax v.d. Zarge |
97 |
84 |
84 |
265 |
20. |
Bernd Föry |
Jasso vom Kammberg |
93 |
84 |
87 |
264 |
21. |
Beate Posselt |
Kroko v. Greifenring |
93 |
80 |
90 |
263 |
22. |
Gerhard Sturm |
Abakus v. Nova Curia |
95 |
83 |
85 |
263 |
23. |
Markus
Kästingschäfer |
Manto Airport Hannover |
95 |
93 |
84 |
262 |
24. |
Lars Bloem |
Angus v. Land der
Horizonte |
93 |
81 |
87 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
swhv-FCI-Sichtung am 21.03.04
in Kochertal
Platz |
Hundeführer/-in |
Hund |
Verein |
A |
B |
C |
Ges. |
1. |
Beate Posselt |
Kroko vom Greifenring |
VdH Kochertal |
98 |
93 |
97 |
288 |
2. |
Ramona Kietzmann |
Dean vom schnellen Fuchs |
VdH Kochertal |
95 |
95 |
96 |
286 |
3. |
Gaby Basel |
Earik von der Zarge |
VdH Kochertal |
99 |
96 |
91 |
286 |
4. |
Sabine Bösinger |
Billi vom Falkenstock |
HSV Schwenningen |
96 |
90 |
96 |
282 |
5. |
Gerhard Sturm |
Abakus von Nova Curia |
VdH Neuhofen |
97 |
90 |
95 |
282 |
6. |
Bernd Föry |
Jasso vom Kammberg |
HSV Schwenningen |
97 |
91 |
94 |
282 |
7. |
Achim Pfatteicher |
Cliff vom Further Moor |
VdH Stutensee |
91 |
94 |
95 |
280 |
8. |
Udo Frick |
Clinton von Rheudter Land |
VdH Stutensee |
87 |
90 |
91 |
268 |
9. |
Frank Schmidt |
Orry von Bonum Bono |
VfH Neckarhausen |
76 |
83 |
94 |
253 |
10. |
Reiner Nagel |
Heinz des Teutones |
VdH Stutensee |
72 |
89 |
92 |
253 |
11. |
Sven Sobieraj |
Condor vom Sindelbach |
VdH Backnang |
76 |
90 |
86 |
252 |
12. |
Iris Schnitzler |
Kiwo vom Zeutener Himmelreich |
SSPV Mannheim |
0 |
88 |
85 |
173 |
|
|