Platz
|
Hundeführer
|
Hund
|
Wurfdatum
|
A
|
B
|
C
|
Gesamt
|
Wertnote
|
1
|
Bundesleistungssieger
des
DMC 2002
Michael
Manhart
|
Aika
der Sonne entgegen
|
12.06.1997
|
96
|
97
|
99
|
292
|
V
|
2
|
Sieglinde
Eder
|
Gipsy
von den bösen Buben
|
28.08.1996
|
98
|
94
|
97
|
289
|
V
|
3
|
Herman
Kugel
|
Otis
du Clos Champcheny
|
02.05.1998
|
94
|
95
|
98
|
287
|
V
|
4
|
Richard
Kornherr
|
Boy
vom Hölzleswald
|
22.06.1998
|
96
|
92
|
98
|
286
|
V
|
5
|
Felix
Miller
|
Buddy
vom Hölzleswald
|
22.06.1998
|
94
|
95
|
97
|
286
|
V
|
6
|
Uta
Bindels
|
Vrimewave
van de Haantjeshoek
|
06.05.1997
|
95
|
95
|
96
|
286
|
V
|
7
|
Johannes
Goßmann
|
Kukay´s
Vax
|
12.03.1997
|
91
|
95
|
95
|
281
|
SG
|
8
|
Karl-Günter
Münch
|
Koryphäe
du Tisserand
|
04.08.1997
|
97
|
92
|
92
|
281
|
SG
|
9
|
Detlef
Kühne
|
Arkaca
vom Stapperweg
|
02.02.1997
|
97
|
92
|
91
|
280
|
SG
|
10
|
Björn
Giesen
|
Gin
des Teutones
|
28.12.1996
|
100
|
84
|
95
|
279
|
SG
|
11
|
Oliver
Weber
|
Asko
vom Hartenschlag
|
26.01.1998
|
94
|
88
|
95
|
277
|
SG
|
12
|
Tommy
Flindt Eskildes
|
Daneskjold
Hard
|
22.10.1995
|
93
|
92
|
92
|
277
|
SG
|
13
|
Edgar
Huber
|
Kukay`s
Vran
|
12.10.1997
|
85
|
94
|
97
|
276
|
SG
|
14
|
Georg
van der Linde
|
Daneskjold
Juce
|
01.12.1996
|
94
|
92
|
90
|
276
|
SG
|
15
|
Uwe
Margeth
|
Kim
du Tisserand
|
04.08.1997
|
96
|
95
|
83
|
274
|
SG
|
16
|
Knut
Möller
|
Mavrick
du Bois des Trembles
|
08.10.1996
|
83
|
93
|
96
|
272
|
SG
|
17
|
Markus
Kästingschäfer
|
Manto
Airport Hannover
|
29.11.1997
|
93
|
86
|
93
|
272
|
SG
|
18
|
Oliver
Hütter
|
Anika
vom Westkirchner Land
|
06.12.1995
|
90
|
90
|
92
|
272
|
SG
|
19
|
Christiane
Scheifler
|
Miss
Airport Hannover
|
29.11.1997
|
98
|
86
|
88
|
272
|
SG
|
20
|
Antje
Remus
|
Farah
vom Greifenring
|
12.12.1997
|
92
|
84
|
93
|
269
|
G
|
21
|
Anja
Monning
|
Julie
des Teutones
|
07.06.1998
|
88
|
88
|
92
|
268
|
G
|
22
|
Eric
Schmidt
|
Laki
du Bois des Trembles
|
23.03.1995
|
89
|
91
|
88
|
268
|
G
|
23
|
Ankie
van Bergen
|
Qukay
Perle de Tourbiere
|
31.12.1998
|
94
|
83
|
90
|
267
|
G
|
24
|
Kurt-Günter
Ripp
|
Major
des Loups de Champtoise
|
12.12.1996
|
94
|
88
|
85
|
267
|
G
|
25
|
Torben
Christensen
|
Daneskjold
Nero
|
29.07.1998
|
90
|
80
|
94
|
264
|
G
|
26
|
Heiko
Geßner
|
Okar
de Virlevent
|
25.10.1998
|
87
|
91
|
85
|
263
|
G
|
27
|
Melanie
Kastl
|
Blade
der Sonne entgegen
|
18.11.1998
|
70
|
96
|
95
|
261
|
G
|
28
|
Susanne
Schwarzer
|
Era
vom Geheimagent
|
05.07.1997
|
92
|
86
|
83
|
261
|
G
|
29
|
Adrian
Dalpke
|
Chetto
vom Greifenring
|
22.04.1996
|
90
|
83
|
84
|
257
|
G
|
30
|
Stefanie
Schichler
|
Daneskjold
Hasse
|
21.10.1995
|
89
|
81
|
84
|
254
|
G
|
31
|
Frank
Braun
|
Red
Banditos Action
|
30.07.1999
|
72
|
86
|
94
|
252
|
G
|
32
|
Erwin
Dolinschek
|
Orack
de la Cite des Fleurs
|
12.04.1998
|
79
|
88
|
84
|
251
|
G
|
33
|
Karin
Arendt
|
Rambo
Cobra
|
06.04.1999
|
92
|
75
|
78
|
245
|
G
|
34
|
Karl
Meier
|
Chuck
vom Nägelehaus
|
07.04.1994
|
84
|
82
|
78
|
244
|
G
|
35
|
Andreas
Juche
|
Quinna
Airport Hannover
|
22.04.1998
|
59
|
90
|
84
|
233
|
UG
|
36
|
Ulli
Schwald
|
Orka
du Domaine de Fico
|
30.10.1998
|
52
|
90
|
85
|
227
|
UG
|
37
|
Sibylle
Häuser
|
Pina
von Löwenfels
|
29.07.1998
|
63
|
75
|
85
|
223
|
UG
|
38
|
Dieter
Barwitz
|
Nancy
Airport Hannover
|
06.12.1997
|
95
|
83
|
0
|
178
|
UG
|